School Crest
Charterhouse
Football Girls 1st XI

Charterhouse

GODALMING
Surrey
GU7 2DX
Tel: -
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
16:00
Thu 12 Sep 19


England Flag
Gordon's School Venue MapHWon2-0FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Thu 19 Sep 19


England Flag
Bedales School Venue MapAWon3-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:15
Thu 26 Sep 19


England Flag
Westminster School Venue MapAWon10-1FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 1 Oct 19

Worth School Venue MapHWon9-3FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:45
Thu 3 Oct 19

England Flag
Guildford High School Venue MapHWon5-1FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sun 6 Oct 19


England Flag
Notting Hill and Ealing High School Venue MapNWon6-0ISFA - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:50
Sun 6 Oct 19


England Flag
Millfield School Venue MapNLost0-2ISFA - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:40
Sun 6 Oct 19


England Flag
Repton School Venue MapNWon1-0ISFA - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Sun 6 Oct 19


England Flag
Ardingly College NLost0-2ISFA - Cup Semi FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sun 6 Oct 19


England Flag
The Godolphin & Latymer School NWon3-2ISFA - Cup Quarter FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 10 Oct 19


England Flag
ACS International School Cobham Venue MapHLost0-4ISFA PrelimTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 12 Oct 19


England Flag
Alleyn's School Venue MapALost2-6ISFA PrelimTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:30
Thu 14 Nov 19


England Flag
Gordon's School Venue MapHDraw0-0FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 21 Nov 19


England Flag
King Edward's Witley Venue MapHCancFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Thu 21 Nov 19


England Flag
Wellington College Venue MapAWon4-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 28 Nov 19


England Flag
Worth School Venue MapHCancFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 16 Jan 20


England Flag
Ardingly College Venue MapHLost1-2ISFA Rd 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Thu 30 Jan 20


England Flag
Bede's School Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Tue 25 Feb 20


England Flag
Wellington College Venue MapHWon10-1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Thu 27 Feb 20


England Flag
Bedales School Venue MapHCancFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Sat 29 Feb 20


England Flag
Sevenoaks School Venue MapHWon3-2ISFA PrelimTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:45
Tue 3 Mar 20

England Flag
Guildford High School Venue MapHWon5-0FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Sat 7 Mar 20

Invitation Tournament Venue MapHWon0-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Tue 10 Mar 20


England Flag
ACS International School Cobham Venue MapACancFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 17 Mar 20


England Flag
Worth School Venue MapACancFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:15
Tue 24 Mar 20

England Flag
Guildford High School Venue MapACancFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section