School Crest
Brentwood School
Football Boys-U18A

Brentwood School
Ingrave Road
BRENTWOOD
Essex
CM15 8AS
Tel: 01277 240400
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
09:30
Sun 8 Sep 19

ISFA Sixes Venue MapNtbcPre-SeasonTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Sat 14 Sep 19

Old Brentwood's Football Club Venue MapHLost2-6Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 21 Sep 19


England Flag
Bede's School Venue MapHLost1-3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:15
Wed 25 Sep 19


England Flag
Dulwich College Venue MapHWon2-0ISFA Rd 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 28 Sep 19

Whitgift School Venue MapAWon5-4Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 5 Oct 19

England Flag
Highgate School Venue MapADraw0-0Indep LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:30
Wed 9 Oct 19


England Flag
Stafford Grammar School Venue MapNWon3-1ISFA Rd 3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 12 Oct 19


England Flag
Forest School Venue MapALost0-4Indep LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Wed 16 Oct 19


England Flag
Ibstock Place School Venue MapAWon3-0Indep LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Thu 17 Oct 19

Newstead School AWon10-1ESFA Rd 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 6 Nov 19


England Flag
City of London School Venue MapALost2-5Indep LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 9 Nov 19

England Flag
The Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School Venue MapADraw1-1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Tue 12 Nov 19

Eton College Venue MapAWon3-2ISFA Rd 3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 16 Nov 19


England Flag
Wilson's School Venue MapALost2-4National Cup - Round 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Wed 20 Nov 19


England Flag
Great Baddow High School Venue MapHWon6-4County Cup Rd 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 27 Nov 19


England Flag
Latymer Upper School Venue MapALost1-2Indep LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 30 Nov 19

England Flag
Aldenham School Venue MapAWon4-2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:45
Wed 4 Dec 19


England Flag
Shrewsbury School Venue MapHLost3-5ISFA Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Sat 7 Dec 19


England Flag
Westminster School Venue MapHLost0-3Indep LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Wed 8 Jan 20

England Flag
The Appleton School Boys-U16A Venue MapHWon4-2Regional CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 11 Jan 20


England Flag
Wilson's School Venue MapHLost0-3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 25 Jan 20

Internal Matches Boys-U18B Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 1 Feb 20

Whitgift School Venue MapHLost2-3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Wed 5 Feb 20

England Flag
Chobham Academy Venue MapHWon9-3County Cup Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 8 Feb 20


England Flag
Bishop's Stortford High School Venue MapADraw2-2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 29 Feb 20


England Flag
Dulwich College Venue MapALost0-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 7 Mar 20


England Flag
Bedford Modern School Venue MapHWon6-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 14 Mar 20

England Flag
Highgate School Venue MapNWon5-3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 18 Mar 20


England Flag
St Thomas More High School Venue MapHCancCounty Cup Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 21 Mar 20


England Flag
Colfe's School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Sat 28 Mar 20

Old Brentwood's ACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section