School Crest
Hampton School
Football 1st XI

Hampton School
Hanworth Road
HAMPTON
Middlesex
TW12 3HD
Tel: 0208 979 5526
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
18:30
Tue 27 Aug 19

Braintree Town FC U18 Venue MapNWon5-4Pre-SeasonTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
18:30
Wed 28 Aug 19

Cambridge United FC U18 Venue MapNDraw0-0Pre-SeasonTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Sat 31 Aug 19

Alleyn's School Venue MapAWon4-2Pre-SeasonTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
17:45
Wed 4 Sep 19

Corinthian Casuals Venue MapHWon3-0Pre-SeasonTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 11 Sep 19

Hampton and Richmond FC Venue MapHWon2-1FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 14 Sep 19


England Flag
Bede's School Venue MapALost2-4Hudl LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Sat 21 Sep 19

Eton College Venue MapAWon1-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:30
Wed 25 Sep 19

Bury GS Venue MapAWon12-0ISFA Rd 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 28 Sep 19


England Flag
Forest School Venue MapAWon2-1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:30
Wed 2 Oct 19


England Flag
Abingdon School Venue MapHWon4-1ISFA Rd 3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 5 Oct 19


England Flag
Alleyn's School Venue MapHWon3-2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:50
Wed 9 Oct 19


England Flag
Stanley Park High School Venue MapHWon3-0County Cup Rd 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 12 Oct 19


England Flag
Bradfield College Venue MapHLost2-3Hudl LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Wed 16 Oct 19


England Flag
Ravens Wood School Venue MapAWon6-1ESFA Rd 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 23 Oct 19


England Flag
St Bernard's Catholic Grammar School Venue MapHWon6-1FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 5 Nov 19

Coopers' Company & Coborn School Venue MapAWon7-4ESFA Rd 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Sat 9 Nov 19


England Flag
Charterhouse Venue MapALost1-3Hudl LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Tue 12 Nov 19

England Flag
Aldenham School Venue MapALost4-6National Cup - Round 4Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Wed 20 Nov 19

Whitgift School Venue MapAWon4-1FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Wed 27 Nov 19

England Flag
St Peter's School, Guildford Venue MapAWon12-1ESFA Rd 3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 30 Nov 19


England Flag
Ardingly College Venue MapALost1-3Hudl LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Thu 5 Dec 19


England Flag
Westminster School Venue MapAWon5-3ESFA Rd 4Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 7 Dec 19

KGS (TBC ) Venue MapHWon10-1County Cup Rd 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:30
Sat 4 Jan 20

Football festival Venue MapNDraw0-0FestivalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Wed 8 Jan 20

bye Nw/oLondon IS Cup - 1st XI Cup Final 32Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 11 Jan 20


England Flag
Dulwich College Venue MapAWon4-2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 18 Jan 20


England Flag
Wilson's School Venue MapALost1-4ESFA Rd 5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:30
Sat 25 Jan 20


England Flag
Abingdon School Venue MapAWon4-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 29 Jan 20


England Flag
St Paul's School Venue MapHWon4-3London IS Cup - 1st XI Cup Final 16Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Sat 1 Feb 20


England Flag
Repton School Venue MapNLost1-4Hudl LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Wed 5 Feb 20


England Flag
Glyn School Venue MapHWon5-1County Cup Rd 3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Mon 10 Feb 20


England Flag
Dulwich College Venue MapAWon4-0Regional CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 13 Feb 20


England Flag
Westminster School Venue MapHWon6-5London IS Cup - 1st XI Cup Quarter FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 26 Feb 20


England Flag
Alleyn's School Venue MapAtbcArea Cup Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:45
Sat 29 Feb 20


England Flag
St Paul's School Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Mon 2 Mar 20


England Flag
Shrewsbury School Venue MapNtbcHudl LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Fri 6 Mar 20


England Flag
Royal Russell School Venue MapHtbcHudl LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 14 Mar 20


England Flag
Millfield School Venue MapNtbcHudl LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Wed 18 Mar 20


England Flag
City of London School Venue MapAtbcArea Cup Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 28 Mar 20

Old Hamptonian's Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section