School Crest
St David's Marist Inanda
Football 1st XI

St David's Marist Inanda
36 Rivonia Road
JOHANNESBURG
Gauteng

Tel: +27 (0)11 215 7600
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
15:00
Thu 20 Jun 19

South Africa Flag
Saheti School Venue MapHWon6-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:30
Wed 26 Jun 19

South Africa Flag
St Benedict's College Venue MapHDraw2-2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 13 Jul 19


South Africa Flag
CBC Boksburg Venue MapAWon2-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 20 Jul 19

South Africa Flag
Benoni High School Venue MapHWon2-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
08:30
Sat 3 Aug 19

South Africa Flag
Marist Brothers Linmeyer Venue MapHWon3-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:40
Sat 3 Aug 19


South Africa Flag
St David's Marist Inanda Boys-U18B Venue MapHWon2-1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Fri 9 Aug 19

South Africa Flag
Sutherland High School Venue MapHDraw0-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:50
Fri 9 Aug 19

South Africa Flag
Michaelhouse Venue MapHWon1-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 10 Aug 19

South Africa Flag
Parktown Boys' High School Venue MapHWon3-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:55
Sat 10 Aug 19

South Africa Flag
St John's College Venue MapHWon2-1Tournament Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:05
Sun 11 Aug 19

South Africa Flag
Jeppe High School for Boys Venue MapHLost0-1Tournament Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:45
Sun 11 Aug 19

South Africa Flag
Grey College Venue MapHWon2-1Tournament 3rd/4th Play OffTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:15
Thu 12 Sep 19

South Africa Flag
Jeppe High School for Boys Venue MapADraw0-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:15
Fri 13 Sep 19

South Africa Flag
Springs Boys High Venue MapHWon4-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:15
Mon 16 Sep 19

South Africa Flag
King Edward VII School Venue MapALost1-4Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:15
Tue 17 Sep 19

South Africa Flag
Pretoria Boys High School Venue MapAWon1-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
08:00
Sat 21 Sep 19

South Africa Flag
Kloof High School NWon2-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:50
Sat 21 Sep 19

South Africa Flag
Rondebosch Boys' High School NDraw1-1Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:55
Sat 21 Sep 19

Strelitzia NDraw3-3Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:25
Sun 22 Sep 19

Vulamisango NWon5-1Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:30
Sun 22 Sep 19

Nivalsig NDraw1-1Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Mon 23 Sep 19

South Africa Flag
Jeppe High School for Boys NLost0-5Tournament Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:45
Mon 23 Sep 19

South Africa Flag
Parktown Boys' High School NLost4-5TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Tue 24 Sep 19

South Africa Flag
Westville Boys' High School NWon2-1TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:15
Wed 25 Sep 19

South Africa Flag
St John's College Venue MapHDraw0-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
08:00
Sat 28 Sep 19

South Africa Flag
St Stithians College Venue MapHLost0-2TriangularTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:20
Sat 28 Sep 19

South Africa Flag
St Albans College, Pretoria Venue MapHWon4-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section