School Crest
St David's Marist Inanda
Football 1st XI

St David's Marist Inanda
36 Rivonia Road
JOHANNESBURG
Gauteng

Tel: +27 (0)11 215 7600
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
09:00
Fri 16 Jun 17

South Africa Flag
Prestige College Venue MapHDraw1-1Pre-SeasonTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 7 Jul 17


South Africa Flag
Norkem Park High School Venue MapHLost0-2Pre-SeasonTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 8 Jul 17

Old Boys Venue MapHLost1-2Pre-SeasonTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:15
Fri 14 Jul 17

South Africa Flag
St Benedict's College Venue MapHDraw1-1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:15
Fri 28 Jul 17


South Africa Flag
CBC Boksburg Venue MapHWon1-0FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Mon 31 Jul 17

St Stithians College Venue MapHWon2-1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:30
Wed 2 Aug 17


South Africa Flag
St John's College Venue MapHDraw1-1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Fri 4 Aug 17

South Africa Flag
Sutherland High School Venue MapHWon2-1Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:50
Fri 4 Aug 17

Hilton College Venue MapHWon3-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 5 Aug 17

South Africa Flag
Parktown Boys' High School Venue MapHLost0-1Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Sat 5 Aug 17

South Africa Flag
Prestige College Venue MapHWon2-0Tournament Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sun 6 Aug 17


South Africa Flag
Norkem Park High School Venue MapHLost0-1Tournament Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:40
Sun 6 Aug 17

South Africa Flag
Sutherland High School Venue MapHWon10-9Tournament 3rd/4th Play OffTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Fri 1 Sep 17

South Africa Flag
Jeppe High School for Boys Venue MapHWon1-0FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Fri 8 Sep 17

South Africa Flag
Benoni High School Venue MapHWon4-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:30
Sat 9 Sep 17

South Africa Flag
St Stithians College Venue MapALost1-2FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Mon 11 Sep 17

South Africa Flag
King Edward VII School Venue MapHLost1-2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Fri 15 Sep 17

South Africa Flag
Michael Mount School NWon4-2Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Fri 15 Sep 17

South Africa Flag
St Peter's College Venue MapAWon1-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 16 Sep 17

Eastern's A NWon2-1Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 16 Sep 17

South Africa Flag
King Edward VII School Venue MapNWon3-2TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
08:30
Sun 17 Sep 17

South Africa Flag
Parktown Boys' High School NWon1-0Tournament Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:30
Sun 17 Sep 17


South Africa Flag
St John's College NLost2-4Tournament Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
08:00
Sat 30 Sep 17

Tsoseltso NDraw1-1Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:50
Sat 30 Sep 17

South Africa Flag
Victoria Park High School NDraw2-2Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:20
Sun 1 Oct 17


South Africa Flag
Norkem Park High School NWon2-1Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:45
Sun 1 Oct 17

South Africa Flag
Northwood School Venue MapNDraw1-1Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Mon 2 Oct 17

Brebner High School NLost2-3Tournament Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Mon 2 Oct 17

South Africa Flag
King Edward VII School NWon1-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
08:00
Tue 3 Oct 17

Navalsig Venue MapNWon2-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section