School Crest
St David's Marist Inanda
Football 1st Team

St David's Marist Inanda
36 Rivonia Road
JOHANNESBURG
Gauteng

Tel: +27 (0)11 215 7600
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
15:30
Wed 27 Jul 16

South Africa Flag
Redhill High School Venue MapHWon6-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:45
Fri 29 Jul 16


South Africa Flag
CBC Boksburg Venue MapADraw1-1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:15
Mon 1 Aug 16

South Africa Flag
St Stithians College Venue MapADraw1-1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Fri 5 Aug 16


South Africa Flag
Clifton College Venue MapHWon4-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:50
Fri 5 Aug 16

South Africa Flag
Sutherland High School Venue MapHWon2-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 6 Aug 16

St John's College Venue MapHDraw0-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:50
Sat 6 Aug 16

South Africa Flag
St Stithians College Venue MapHWon4-0Tournament Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:05
Sun 7 Aug 16

Prestige College Venue MapHLost4-5Tournament Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:45
Sun 7 Aug 16

South Africa Flag
St John's College Venue MapHLost0-1Tournament 3rd/4th Play OffTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 24 Aug 16

South Africa Flag
Hyde Park High School Venue MapHWon7-0FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 1 Sep 16

South Africa Flag
Queens High School tbcWon2-1FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:15
Fri 9 Sep 16

South Africa Flag
Jeppe High School for Boys Venue MapHWon1-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Mon 12 Sep 16

South Africa Flag
King Edward VII School Venue MapHLost0-1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Fri 16 Sep 16

South Africa Flag
Sutherland High School tbcLost2-3Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Fri 16 Sep 16

South Africa Flag
Mondeor High School tbcWon2-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 17 Sep 16

South Africa Flag
Curro Aurora tbcWon3-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sat 17 Sep 16

South Africa Flag
Prestige College Venue MapNWon6-5TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
08:00
Sun 18 Sep 16

Easterns 'A' NWon1-0Tournament Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:30
Sun 18 Sep 16

South Africa Flag
King Edward VII School NWon4-1Tournament Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Sun 18 Sep 16

Kliptown Youth Development NWon2-0Tournament FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:15
Mon 19 Sep 16

South Africa Flag
St John's College Venue MapHWon2-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:30
Wed 21 Sep 16

South Africa Flag
Parktown Boys' High School Venue MapHLost0-1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:15
Fri 23 Sep 16

South Africa Flag
St Albans College, Pretoria Venue MapHWon3-1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
08:30
Sat 1 Oct 16

South Africa Flag
Jeppe High School for Boys NDraw2-2Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Sat 1 Oct 16


South Africa Flag
Westville Boys' High School NWon3-2Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:40
Sun 2 Oct 16


South Africa Flag
Norkem Park High School NWon1-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:05
Sun 2 Oct 16

South Africa Flag
St Peter's College NWon6-1Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Mon 3 Oct 16

Brebner NWon2-1Tournament Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:15
Mon 3 Oct 16

South Africa Flag
King Edward VII School NWon4-3Tournament Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Tue 4 Oct 16

Robinvale NWon1-0Tournament FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section