School Crest
St David's Marist Inanda
Football 1st Team

St David's Marist Inanda
36 Rivonia Road
JOHANNESBURG
Gauteng

Tel: +27 (0)11 215 7600
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
15:30
Fri 24 Jul 15


South Africa Flag
Norkem Park High School Venue MapHLost2-3FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:30
Fri 31 Jul 15


South Africa Flag
CBC Boksburg Venue MapHWon6-1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:15
Mon 3 Aug 15

South Africa Flag
St Stithians College Venue MapHWon5-1LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Wed 5 Aug 15

South Africa Flag
St Peter's College Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:40
Fri 7 Aug 15


South Africa Flag
King Edward VII School Venue MapHLost1-2St David's - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Fri 7 Aug 15

South Africa Flag
St Stithians College Venue MapHWon2-0St David's - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 8 Aug 15


South Africa Flag
Uplands College Venue MapHWon8-0St David's - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:50
Sat 8 Aug 15


South Africa Flag
Waterstone College Venue MaptbcWon7-5St David's - Quarter FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:05
Sun 9 Aug 15


South Africa Flag
Michaelhouse Venue MaptbcWon4-1St David's - Semi FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Sun 9 Aug 15


South Africa Flag
King Edward VII School Venue MaptbcWon1-0St David's - FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:30
Wed 9 Sep 15


South Africa Flag
Parktown Boys' High School NDraw2-2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:15
Fri 11 Sep 15

South Africa Flag
Jeppe High School for Boys Venue MapHWon1-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:30
Tue 15 Sep 15


South Africa Flag
King Edward VII School Venue MapALost0-3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
08:00
Fri 18 Sep 15

Prestige College Venue MapNWon2-1Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Fri 18 Sep 15

Allan Ridge Venue MapNWon1-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
08:00
Sat 19 Sep 15


South Africa Flag
St Albans College, Pretoria Venue MapNWon1-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:15
Sat 19 Sep 15

Edenvale Venue MapNWon2-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
08:00
Sun 20 Sep 15


South Africa Flag
King Edward VII School NLost0-1Tournament Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:30
Mon 21 Sep 15


South Africa Flag
St John's College Venue MapHDraw0-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:30
Wed 23 Sep 15


South Africa Flag
St Albans College, Pretoria Venue MapAWon2-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:50
Sat 3 Oct 15


South Africa Flag
Wynberg Boys High School NWon4-1Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:40
Sat 3 Oct 15


South Africa Flag
Norkem Park High School NDraw2-2Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:20
Sun 4 Oct 15


South Africa Flag
Waterstone College Venue MapNDraw2-2Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:05
Sun 4 Oct 15

Bloem Stars Venue MapNWon4-1Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:20
Mon 5 Oct 15


South Africa Flag
Westville Boys' High School tbcWon3-1Tournament Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:15
Mon 5 Oct 15

South Africa Flag
Jeppe High School for Boys tbcWon7-5Tournament Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Tue 6 Oct 15


South Africa Flag
Benoni High School Venue MapNWon1-0Tournament FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section